Schießergebnisse Damenjubiläum 2015                    hier geht es zurück

 

Stand Donnerstag 23.04.2015

Damen LG-Preis

Platz    Name                    Verein             Teiler 1    Teiler 2     Ge.teiler

1        Antje Prigge           Jeersdorf           15,9        29,1        45

2        Heike Nitzel           Hemslingen        15,9        32           47,9

3         Marion Behrens    Westerholz        12,6        36,6         49,2

4        Petra Schlohbohm  Scheessel          24,1        26            50,1

5        Sonja Indorf           Hemslingen       6,2          44,9         51,1

6        Maren Lüning         Bothel               22,1        30,4        52,5

7        Linda Frick            Westervesede    25,6        27,8        53,4 

7        Inge Blümke            Lauenbrück      21,8        31,6         53,4

9        Marianne Baden      Lauenbrück      13,3        44            57,3

10        Erika Neidhard        Lauenbrück      12,6        45,8        58,4

11     Christa Sündermann Eversen             29,5        34,6         64,1

12      Marina Koch           Hemslingen       21,8        36,8         58,6

13      Katrin Hins              Ahausen            32,7        32,8        65,5

14      Lena Hesse             Süderwalsede    36,6        37,7        74,4

15      Renate Küsel           Ahausen            36,5        40,8        77,3

15     Steffi Jaletzky           Borchel              12,7        64,6        77,3

17      Irngard Ring            Sottrum              24,3        60,9        85,2

18      Elke Cordes            Eversen             36,3        52,2        88,2

19      Heike Klein             Jeersdorf           41,1        47,5        88,6

20      Christa Leinroth       Scheessel          39,7        50,8        90,5

21      Angelika Bruns         Bothel               37,1       54,9         92

22      Manuela Kuffner      Waffensen         37,3       55,7         93

23     Annette Jaletzky        Borchel             9             84,8       93,8

24      Renate Lohmann      Helvesik            36,1        59,3        95,4

25      Iris Lüning                Bothel               38,9      59,7         98,6

26     Silvia Kirchstein        Westerholz        19          80,3        99,3

27     Luise Klee                Waffensen         48,9       54,3         103,2

28      Marlies Marach       Waffensen         49,6        54,2        103,8

29      Elke Wiechern         Stemmen           42,3        62,4        104,7

20      Marina Szybalski      Sottrum            51,9        54,3        106,2

31      Betina Haveker        Sottrum            48,5        60,4        108,9

32      Ulrike Veersmann    Stemmen           19,3       90,2         109,5

33      Gisela Simon           Ahausen            53,7       60,3        114

34      Gunda Müller           Helvesiek          49,8        64,7        114,5

35      Jenny Schramm        Helvesiek           59,1       63,6        122,7

36      Flörke Blume           Westerholz         42,7        89,7        132,4

37     Andrea Brockmann    Hemslingen        53,7      79             132,7

38     Gunda Renken           Eversen             69,3       77,4         146,7

39     Julia Wiebe                Bothel               55,1       101           156,1

40      Anette Heemsoth      Westervesede   69,5        89,7         159,2

41     Lydia Siegmann         Waffensen         72,3       90,6          162,9  

42     Britta Schmidt            Ahausen            73         92,9          165,9

43     Helga Lange              Scheessel          69,1       101,1          170,2

44     Susanne Hesse          Süderwalsede    60,2        110,1        170,3

45     Joana Lüdemann       Wittkopsbostel   82,2       98              180,2

46     Käthe Wormstall       Bothel               90,9         92,5          183,4

47     Birgit Hastedt            Waffensen         76,7        108,6         185,3

48     Marika Lüdemann     Wittkopsbostel   92,2        107,1        199,3

49     Ursula Hollmann        Waffensen         28,9        170,7         199,6

50     Ute Lindhorst            Süderwalsede    94,2        111,4         205,9

51     Dolores Fitschen        Abbendorf-H.   89           132            221

52    Gesa Degen               Stemmen            101,4      122            223,4

53     Andrea Heitmann       Westervesede    109,6     116,2        225,8

54     Melanie Siebert         Jeersdorf           116          120,5       236,3

55    Betina Manken           Stemmen           119,7       163,6       283,3

56    Ira-Corina Rathjen     Borchel               147,5      158,1       305,6

57     Bettina Eggert            Abbendorf-H.    207,2       317,9      525,1

 

Damen LG-Pokal

Platz    Mannschaft    Teiler            Gesamtringe

1        Sottrum 2        203,6            120

2        Hemslingen     218,9             120

3        Sottrum 1        260,7            120

4        Ahausen          315               120

5        Borchel           436,2            120

6        Waffensen       445,4            120

7        Scheessel        568,4            120

8        Helvesiek        339,2            119

9        Stemmen         510,1            119

10      Süderwalsede  524,5            119

11      Jeersdorf         681,7            119

12      Wittkopsbostel 1153,7         119

13      Eversen            558,4           118

14      Bothel              490,2           117

15        Waffensen 2    348,5            116

16        Westerholz      409,5          116

17        Westervesede  429,4          116

18        Lauenbrück      560,3          116

 

Damen KK-Preis

Platz    Name                    Verein                Teiler 1    Teiler 2        Gesamtteiler

1        Gunda Müller          Helvesiek            41,8        112,3           154,1

2        Jenny Schramm       Helvesiek             62,6         100,8         163,4

3        Angela Rotermund   Westeresch         43,5         133             176,5

4        Linda Frick             Westervesede       41           138,4          179,4

5       Gunda Renken         Eversen              14,4           174,2         188,6

6        Hannelore Garbers  AbbendorfH.      88,6          143,6          232,2

7        Hanne Eckhoff        Abbendorf-H.      117,6       138,7          256,3

8        Ria Lüdemann-W.   Abbendorf-H.     56,3          200,8         257,1

9        Elke Schülermann    Westeresch          97,2         187,2         284,4

10      Johanna Lüdemann  Wittkpsbostel      155          183,6           338,6

11      Ute Lindhorst          Süderwalsede      158,4       197,6           356

12      Regina Otten           Taaken                171,1       193,5           364,6

13     Angela Behrens        Westeresch          174,1      190,5           364,6

14      Betinna Klee            Bötersen-H.        121,1       251,5          372,7

15      Martina Koch           Hemslingen           173,4      214,4          387,8

16      Susanne Cordes       Bötersen-H.        179,4        214,7        394,1

17     Inge Knaack             Vahlde                 189,5       205,4         394,9

18     Marion Meyer          Rotenburg             100,4      303,1         403,5

19     Lena Hesse              Süderwalsede       179,3      232,9          412,2

20     Heike Klein             Jeersdorf               193         220,2         413,2

21     Anette Jaletzky        Borchel                  150,2      264,6         414,8

22     Susanne Hesse        Süderwalsede         193,8      225,2         419

23     M. Schrull               Abbendorf-H.         162        262,9         424,9

24    Ira-C. Rathjen          Borchel                   198,9      227,6        426,5

25     Rita Schröder           Abbendorf-H.       199,9       231            430,9

26     Doris Lusch             Bötersen-H          194,6       237,1          431,7

27      Ann-Katrin Schenk  Westerholz           145,6       294,5         440,1

28     Petra Willenbrock     Abbendorf-H.      178,3      270,4          448,7

29      Ulrike Brockmann    Westerholz           181,3      267,9          449,2

30      Melanie Kohlmeyer  Rotenburg            202,2     280,2           482,4

31       Marion Liebig          Abbendorf-H.      229,7      256,6          486,3

32      Melanie Seedorf       Abbendorf-H.      205,7      304,3          510

33      Andrea Brockmann   Hemslingen          224,9     297,9           522,8

34      Conny Behrens         Abbendorf-H.      259,4      271,6          531

35      Sandra Auerbach      Westerholz           233,9     341,5           575,4

36      Christa Sündermann   Eversen               135,9      448,2          584,1

37      Elke Cordes              Eversen                128        465,1          593,1

38     Heike Nintzel             Hemslingen           257,1     363,2          620,3

39      Katrin Hinz               Ahausen               295,9      335,5           631,4

40      Renate Lohmann       Helvesiek             309,6      328,2           637,8

41      Renate Tillmann         Eversen               308,8       333,7          642,5

42     Ute Lüdemann          Vahlde                  284           361,8          645,9

43    Steffi Jaletzky             Borchel                 264,4        404,4         668,8

44     Inge Willenbrock      Abbendorf-H.       332           363,4          695,4

45     Daniela Müller           Taaken                 309          416,4          725,4

46      Sonja Indorf             Hemslingen           248,3       479,4          727,7

47     Maren Lüning           Bothel                   363,2       367,9           731,1

48     Christina Hoff           Abbendorf-H.        327,5      411,7          739,2

49     Iris Lüning                Bothel                    340,1      431,6           771,7

50     Angelika Böhling     Abbendorf-H.          245,7      555,9          801,6

51     Waltraut Meyer        Taaken                  383          419             802

52     Marika Lüdemann     Wittkopsbostel      340,3      500,9           841,2

53      Melanie Siebert        Jeersdorf              392,7       459,9           852,6

54      Susanne Bassen       Abbendorf-H.       418,5       444,9          863,5

55     Britta Seedorf           Borchel                 380,1       544             924,1

56     Heike Bad-W.          Rotenburg             424,6       510,6          935,2

57     Angelika Bruns          Bothel                    459,3       515,6         974,9

58     Antje Prigge              Jeersdorf              354          603,5           957,5

59     Dorina Meyer           Bötersen-H.         375,7       622,4           998,1

60     Anke Vahjen            Abbendorf-H.       320,9       758,3          1079,2

61    Jennifer Behrens        Wittkopsbostel      414,8        782,8         1197,6

62      Anette Heemsoth      Westervesede       515,2       740,5         1255,7

63     Bettina Eggert           Abbendorf-H.        634,2       647,2         1281,4

64     Dolores Fitschen      Abbendorf-H.        343,5        961            1304,5

65     Andrea Heitmann      Westervesede      870,2        1043,7        1913,9

66      Rositha Bellmann      Vahlde                 716,4        1233,3       1949,7

67      Julia Wiebe               Bothel                  810,1        1190,7       2000,8

 

Damen KK-Pokal

Platz    Mannschaft                Teiler                Gesamtringe

1        Helvesiek                    765,9                119

2        Taaken                       822                    119

3       Westeresch                  1040,8             117

4        Westerholz                  941,7                116

5        Bötersen-H. 1             1289,3              116

6        Bothel                         1162,5              116

7        Hemslingen                  1005,2              115

8        Süderwalsede              1164,7              115

9        Borchel                        1309,3              115

10      Wittkopsbostel             1191,9              114

11        Bötersen-H. 2              559,8                113

12       Rotenburg                    1259,1              113

13       Westervesede              6287,9              113       

14      Vahlde                         1115,6              111

15       Eversen                        1752,4             110

16     Jeersdorf                       2480,7              107

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr